Apartments for Rent near North Hills Shopping Center in Hillsborough, NC - Page 4
-
Rent Special|
-
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,695+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $385 Off|STUDIO$890+1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+
The Forest
800 White Pine Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,445+
Nova Chapel Hill
5639 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$1,580+
Franklin Woods - Students: Save up to 10%!
1521 E Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,205
Ridgewood - Students save up to 10%!
404 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,405
Booker Creek - Students save up to 10%!
2525 Booker Creek Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,111
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,105Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,688+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$958+1 BED$1,076+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,600+
The Villages of Chapel Hill
500 Smith Level Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Discounts3 BEDS$1,450+4 BEDS$1,650+
Pendleton Townhomes
314 S Woodcrest St, Durham, NC 27703 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,314 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,316
Brizo Apartments
1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $149 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,940+
Sanctuary at Powell Place
145 Retreat Dr, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,590+
Reserve at Stillwater
4001 Meriwether Dr, Durham, NC 27704 -
|1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$1,975+
Woodstone at Croasdaile Farm
100 Millspring Dr, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,500
Ivey Glen Apartment Community
1101 Ivey Rd, Graham, NC 27253 -
|
-
|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$949+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$799+
Chapel Ridge
101 Legacy Ter, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $532 OffSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,167+3 BEDS$2,335+
The Apartments at Palladian Place
260 Leigh Farm Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,950+
American Tobacco Apartments (Old Bull/Noell)
300 E Blackwell St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $245 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,132 - $2,095Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,200
Haven at Patterson Place
5110 Old Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,269 - $1,819Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,840+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,313Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,135
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510