Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Gastonia Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 3

24,311 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+

    Catalyst

    255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 729-6279
  2. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $1,928
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  3. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,263+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  5. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  7. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  8. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $3,069

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  10. 1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $4,330
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $4,409

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  11. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $990+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  12. Price Drop. $233 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,820+
    4 BEDS
    $1,860+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  13. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    4 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $6,634
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $6,799

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  14. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  16. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  17. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,478+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  20. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  22. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  23. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  24. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  26. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  27. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  28. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,076
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  29. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  30. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
  31. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  32. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.