Apartments for Rent near West Gastonia Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 4
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,732+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,574+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,491 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,987
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,725+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,877+1 BED$1,898+2 BEDS$2,603+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,812+1 BED$2,052+2 BEDS$2,971+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,633
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,596+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,344
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,596+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,778+1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,625 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $265 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,875+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,713+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,106 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$2,176+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,764Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,203
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,206 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277