Apartments for Rent near Union Road Business Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,415 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,931
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,684+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,270+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|STUDIO$1,247+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,906+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,199+
The Banks at Mt. Holly Apartments
63 Caldwell Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,142+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,233
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,125 - $4,992Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,022
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,119+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,942+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,797+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,030+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,587+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,379 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,396
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214