Apartments for Rent near Union Hudson Crossing in Gastonia, NC - Page 8
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,049 - $8,561Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $8,726
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,874+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $792 Off|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,839+2 BEDS$2,609+3 BEDS$3,207+
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,963+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,666+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,747+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,402+3 BEDS$2,877+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -