Apartments for Rent near Union Hudson Crossing in Gastonia, NC - Page 7
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,145Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,262
Lana
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hathaway at Lake Norman Apartments
5000 Hathaway Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,463+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,563+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,265+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,432+3 BEDS$1,837+
Hollis 7601
7601-7820 Holliswood Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,251+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,660+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $156 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Waterford Hills
6219 Waterford Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,339+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,043
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,938+
The Maxwell at Highland Creek
5410 Prosperity Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273