Apartments for Rent near Robinwood Crossing Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,417+1 BED$1,758+2 BEDS$2,570+3 BEDS$3,185+
Solis Midtown
1133 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,603+1 BED$1,863+2 BEDS$2,435+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$3,035+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,401Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,357+1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,289 - $9,745Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $138 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,701+Base Rent$1,138 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $5,622Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,458+1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$2,548+
MAA 1225
1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,985+3 BEDS$2,385+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $190 Off|1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,280+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,565+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|STUDIO$1,301+1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,820+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+