Apartments for Rent near Robinwood Crossing Shopping Center in Gastonia, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,914+Base Rent$1,408 - $4,341Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029
-
Price Drop. $338 Off|STUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,090+
Greenside
1315 Harding Pl, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $298 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,611+Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906
Savoy NC
650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$1,995+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,729+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,594
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,273
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$1,517 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,987
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,755+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,206+3 BEDS$3,453+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,725+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,571+3 BEDS$5,557+Base Rent$1,790 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,790 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $3,072
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,153
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,231 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,953+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,986Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,589
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,625+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,959+1 BED$1,826+2 BEDS$2,608+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,344
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205