Apartments for Rent near Garrison Blvd Plaza in Gastonia, NC - Page 15
-
Discounts -
1 Month Free -
3 BEDS$1,325+4 BEDS$1,495+
Thompson Place Apartments
322 Clarence St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$748+2 BEDS$842+3 BEDS$968+
Central School Lofts
401 E Washington Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,238 - $2,720Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,834
The Blake Optimist Park
2010 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,599+
Wallace Park, An Alexan Community
7326 Wallace Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $460 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,025+
5Line
2005 Empire St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$4,089+
The Campbell
2025 Cleveland Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,195
Enderly Towns - Townhomes for Rent in Charlotte, NC - Enderly Neighborhood
4076 Enderly Towns Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,780Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $2,988
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,559+
The Lofts at Osage Mill
115 E Alabama Ave, Bessemer City, NC 28016 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,506Base Rent$3,349 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,506 - $3,756
River Rock at Alexander Farms
8629 Chagrin Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
2 BEDS$2,950
The Collection at North Davidson Townhomes for Rent in NoDa
2735 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,618+3 BEDS$1,723+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,658+3 BEDS$2,138+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,639+3 BEDS$2,389+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,620+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,325+
Lake Hill Apartments
4811 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,259+
Pineville Place
12821-12920 Meadow Creek Ln, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,030+
AVA South End
335 Doggett St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,302+Base Rent$950 - $2,636Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,667
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,630+
Enclave at Bailes Ridge Apartments
1004 Bailes Ridge Hwy, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley at Springs Farm
3300 Open Field Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $138 Off1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,506+
The Verandas at Lake Norman Apartments
18510 The Commons Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,397+
The Lodge at Mallard Creek Apartments
7815 Chelsea Jade Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $147 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,576+Base Rent$1,225 - $3,390Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,926
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,137+3 BEDS$1,540+
Maple Run
2003 Canterwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213