Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garrison Blvd Plaza in Gastonia, NC - Page 14

30,329 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $498+
    1 BED
    $927+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    3 BEDS
    $1,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$498 - $1,553
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$498 - $1,553

    Union at Tryon

    302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 447-2361
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977

    VALE Lake Wylie

    368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710
    (980) 268-3744
  3. STUDIO
    $888
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$888 - $1,199
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$888 - $1,017

    The Charlie

    1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 703-2750
  4. Building Photo - Cascadia at Highland Creek
    3 BEDS
    $2,754
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804

    Cascadia at Highland Creek

    6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 375-4231
  5. Price Drop. $225 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    4 BEDS
    $2,720+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$220
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720

    Affinity at Hudson

    2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 981-6683
  6. Price Drop. $375 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    4 BEDS
    $2,805+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805

    Affinity at Oak Hills

    1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-7155
  7. 1 Month Free
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    4 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,845 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,945

    Affinity at Kendrick

    3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056
    (980) 580-7175
  8. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,837
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,898

    The Arboretum

    7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270
    (980) 414-5854
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $4,542
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,284

    Destination at Union

    1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054
    (980) 385-5687
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,371+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $2,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406

    The Langston

    1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 217-4008
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.