Apartments for Rent near Franklin Square in Gastonia, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $210 Off|STUDIO$1,378+1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,303+
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,620+
MAA South Park
4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,213+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,028+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,465+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,479+
Highland Park at Northlake
7116 Finn Hall Ave, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|
-
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,148+3 BEDS$1,668+
Central Pointe
4933-4947 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,709+3 BEDS$2,169+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,748+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,134
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value|1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Leo Loso Apartments
4520 Charlotte Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$1,802+
Ascent at Mallard Creek Apartments
2506 Hope Way Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052