Apartments for Rent near Franklin Square in Gastonia, NC - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,322+3 BEDS$1,739+
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$740+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,088+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,369+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,581+
The Tradition At Mallard Creek
2525 Crescent View Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,760+
Arwen Vista
11505 Masterton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $279 Off|
-
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,486+1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$3,019+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,056Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,592 - $9,030Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,375+
MAA Ballantyne
14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,096 - $4,307Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $1,480
Cortland University North
100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,379+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,807+3 BEDS$2,543+Base Rent$1,311 - $9,712Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $6,480
Cortland NoDa
1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,388+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,646+3 BEDS$1,843+Base Rent$1,251 - $6,299Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,916
Cortland Belgate
6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,188+1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$2,113+3 BEDS$2,418+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brightside Apartments
5221-5313 Nevin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,800+
Cypress Point
112 Point Pl, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,021+2 BEDS$1,273+3 BEDS$1,649+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,680+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,445+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,548+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,695+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$4,055+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,754+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,490+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,605+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$5,100+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203