Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Commercial Park in Garner, NC - Page 5

18,347 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $8,235
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $5,756

    Cortland Cary

    5110 Alston Glen Dr, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 333-5508
  2. Price Drop. $329 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,310+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,405+

    St. Albans Lofts

    600 Saint Albans Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-1862
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,423+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+

    MAA Preserve

    8400 Brass Mill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 465-7296
  4. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+

    MAA Brierdale

    10210 Hillston Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 477-1819
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,204+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,267+

    MAA Wade Park

    5443 Wade Park Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 240-8188
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+

    Camellia

    12203 Strickland Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 733-1392
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,537+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $2,692
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,141

    Lofts at Weston Lakeside

    2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-1156
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,526+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,453 - $3,107
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466

    Weston Lakeside Apartments

    1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3067
  9. Price Drop. $270 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,083+
    2 BEDS
    $1,263+
    3 BEDS
    $1,583+

    MAA Trinity

    1140 Trinity Pine Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 205-4507
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,448+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+

    MAA Hue

    300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 208-2360
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,053
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,111

    Crestview at Apex

    4000 Spotter Dr, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 229-8108
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $2,028+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $2,492
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,544

    Preston Reserve

    200 Berwick Valley Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 204-6248
  14. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $1,936+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,945
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,026

    Villages at Pecan Grove

    4000 Penuche Way, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6620
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000

    Villages at McCullers Walk

    500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 789-5484
  17. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,612+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $1,839
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,891

    Treeline Timber Creek

    400 Evolve Dr, Garner, NC 27529
    (984) 400-0611
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  20. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,303
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $1,391
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,433

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  21. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,185+
    1 BED
    $1,213+
    2 BEDS
    $1,553+
    3 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983

    Olde Towne Residences

    2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-4417
  22. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,118+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,034
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $2,087

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.