Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Garner Village in Garner, NC - Page 6

21,027 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $272 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,148+
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,148 - $2,107

    Sunnybrook Residences

    2421 Brightcreek Falls Trl, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 400-0518
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,376

    Brizo Apartments

    1108 Merrion Ave, Durham, NC 27703
    (919) 626-8492
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,249+

    Aventon Nora

    6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2585
  4. Price Drop. $336 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    3 BEDS
    $2,209+

    Aventon Cary

    1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519
    (984) 203-7353
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+

    The Arden

    2840 Ardenview Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 789-5054
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $4,958
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,658

    Marquis at Silverton

    300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 205-6523
  7. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,223+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,773

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,128+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $1,397
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,128 - $1,430

    VERT at Six Forks

    7816 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 777-8590
  9. Price Drop. $297 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,359+
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114

    The Lincoln

    408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601
    (984) 833-2179
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,831+
    2 BEDS
    $3,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,251

    The Walker

    352 S Walker St, Cary, NC 27511
    (984) 789-5623
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,320+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,970+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Platform

    600 W Cabarrus St, Raleigh, NC 27603
    (984) 733-1714
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,594
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $1,626

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.