Apartments for Rent near Harvest District in Fuquay-Varina, NC - Page 6
-
Price Drop. $1000 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,685+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,949Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $5,040
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,905+
Bell Jones Franklin
930 Vintage Jones Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,983
Olde Towne Residences
2301 Ostracod Ln, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,984+3 BEDS$3,368+
Chester Hills
1331 Chester Ave, Raleigh, NC 27608 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,009+3 BEDS$2,839+
Forayna Davis Park
1025 Luxury Ln, Durham, NC 27703 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,870+3 BEDS$2,191+
Bainbridge Cary
9205 Chapel Hill Rd, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,827+3 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,267 - $1,942Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,977
Broadstone Oak City
2911 Mid Century Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $325 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$1,068 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,933
Everly on 401
7010 Fox Carriage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,745Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,474 - $1,784
Prose New Hope
3520 Pinetree Grove Ln, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,770+
Main Street Square
1001 Hayes Ln STE 103, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593
Sommerset Place
6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$2,130+
Hawthorne at Parkside
5000 Green Landing Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,605+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605
Laurens Way
2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,787+
Huntington Apartments
2408 Duck Pond Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,352+3 BEDS$1,742+
Avellan Springs Apartments
4551 Crown Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,510+
Heather Park Apartment Homes
725 Heather Park Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $536 Off1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,961+
Crowne at Cary Park
4000 Brushy Mountain St, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,552+3 BEDS$1,544+4 BEDS$1,870+
Boundary Village
503 Culpepper Hill Ct, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,545+
TRELLIS DURHAM RTP Apartments
201 Residence Inn Blvd, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,009+3 BEDS$909+4 BEDS$799+
Paloma Raleigh
5701 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,406Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,768
Holly Springs Place Apartments
1501 Hendricks Hill Ln, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,376+Base Rent$1,350 - $6,537Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,397 - $2,481
Alta Wren
3000 Orchid St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,280 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,079
River Oaks Landing
68 Shumard Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,311 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,723
The Slater
1000 Slater Crossing Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,741
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,367+3 BEDS$1,449+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,647+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,850+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,510+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,562+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617