Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Franklinton Square in Franklinton, NC - Page 4

10,549 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,535

    Windsor Falls

    1500 Sunbow Falls Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-3857
  2. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $2,213

    Adara Alexander Place

    7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (984) 459-7907
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998

    Villages at Raleigh Beach

    2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610
    (984) 224-6245
  4. Price Drop. $179 Off
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $1,704
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $1,746

    Brea Wendell Falls

    5809 Taylor Rd, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 400-0561
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,353

    Park and Market

    141 Park at North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1637
  6. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,070 - $1,550
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,593

    Sommerset Place

    6717 Six Forks Rd, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 205-9406
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,605+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,585
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $1,605

    Laurens Way

    2310 W Cameo Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 204-7255
  8. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,297+
    3 BEDS
    $1,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698

    Brentmoor Apartments

    2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 205-2558
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,534+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $7,466
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,534 - $2,592

    Midtown Green

    201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-0915
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,241+
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,196 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,241 - $2,154

    Jones Grant Urban Flats

    1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-7328
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,437+
    3 BEDS
    $1,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,232 - $2,191
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,029

    The Lex at Brier Creek

    200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 459-7387
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,318 - $1,859
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,918

    Artisan at Brightleaf

    2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703
    (855) 523-0813
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,345+
    3 BEDS
    $1,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,940
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,524

    North Oaks Landing

    2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 733-1840
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,041+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    3 BEDS
    $1,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $1,554
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,041 - $1,586

    Bridgeport

    4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-3501
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,356+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,101 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,486

    The Riley

    4800 Waterford Point Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 368-5854
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,588+
    2 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $4,523
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,448

    Lassiter at North Hills

    4209 Lassiter Mill Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 204-7065
  17. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,272+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $1,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,272 - $2,096

    Braxton at Brier Creek

    11010 Eastlake Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617
    (919) 343-0835
  18. Price Drop. $173 Off
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,961
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $2,081

    Columns at Wakefield

    14114 Chriswick House Ln, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-3799
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,028
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,092

    Junction Six Forks

    110 Talisman Way, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 833-2818
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,339+
    1 BED
    $1,648+
    2 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246

    The Point

    605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (919) 899-7696
  21. 2 Months Free
    3 BEDS
    $2,420
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830

    Wallbrook Village

    448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571
    (984) 733-1645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.