Apartments for Rent near North Pointe Center in Durham, NC - Page 10
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
-
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,226+Base Rent$1,081 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,421+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,410Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,436
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,253+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Tryon Place
4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136
Wakefield Glen
2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,362+3 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$1,030 - $1,521Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $1,548
Concord Apartments
3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,445+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,578+
MAA Brier Falls
10200 Crichton St, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,172+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,587Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,706
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107
The Residences at Wakefield
12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830
Shellbrook
910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,358+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,293 - $3,371Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,362
Elan City Center
510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,400+
SoHo Apartment Homes
901 Chalk Level Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $268 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,192+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212
The Franklin at Crossroads
6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,517+3 BEDS$2,019+Base Rent$1,189 - $2,043Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,108
Cary Greens At Preston
2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$2,093+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,340
The Marlowe Lake Boone
1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$2,129+Base Rent$1,175 - $2,401Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $2,444
The Manor at Weston
3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $322 Off1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$1,947+
Jamison at Brier Creek
9920 Jamison Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,876+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,297+1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$2,114+
616 at the Village
616 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,513+1 BED$1,928+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,438Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $2,438
Lantower Bullhouse
504 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,542+2 BEDS$1,979+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,022Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,089
Anderson Flats
2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,404 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,058
Republic Flats
800 Finsbury St, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,915Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,959
Overture Crabtree 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4408 Marriott Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
STUDIO$1,391+2 BEDS$2,671+
The Edition on Oberlin
305 Oberlin Rd, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
-
Price Drop. $125 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,389+3 BEDS$2,344+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,344 - $2,944
Page Oaks
3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,721+1 BED$1,970+2 BEDS$2,387+
Terrazzo Durham
2900 Erwin Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,135+4 BEDS$2,425+5 BEDS$2,995+
Amavi Brier Creek
1146 Kalamata Lane, Durham, NC 27703 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,284 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,994
Alexander Crossing
3500 Louis Stephens Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,840
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539