Apartments for Rent near Marzell's Professional Complex in Durham, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,762+3 BEDS$2,067+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $3,723
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,540+
The Row
1021 S Saunders St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,680+
Aspens at Holly Springs
1024 S Main St, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,100+
Medley at Northwood Landing
80 Haven Creek Rd, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,546+1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,711
District Square
981-1005 Morrisville Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,150 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,315+
The Hargrove at Southpoint
7304 Calibre Park Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,086+
The Village at Auburn Apartments
801 E Woodcroft Pky, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,147+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,019+2 BEDS$1,243+
The Falls
4518 Tournament Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,647+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,800+
The Element Apartments
1400 Wyldewood Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,275+
Icon Downtown Durham
1500 Duke University Rd, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $195 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,436+
Chapel Hill North
200 Perkins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,800+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$911 - $1,598Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,109 - $1,505
Shadowood
110 Piney Mountain Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,500+
Marshall Park Apartments + Townhomes
3950 Fairsted Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,566+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,558+
Lenoxplace at Garner Station Apartments
1100 Lenoxplace Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$1,468 - $7,513Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,605
Midtown Green
201 Park At North Hills St, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $241 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,722+
605 West End
605 W Chapel Hill St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,261+1 BED$1,534+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,216 - $2,218Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,263
Jones Grant Urban Flats
1040 Wake Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $190 Off2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,385+4 BEDS$1,690+
Avon Crossings
205 Kent Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
Discounts1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Rise Chapel Hill
200 Westminster Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,742+Base Rent$1,246 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,273 - $1,910
The Lex at Brier Creek
200 Wind River Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,239+
Central on the Green Apartment Homes
2904 Calvary Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,736
Patriots Pointe
100 Patriots Pointe Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $480 Off1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$1,645+
Magnolia Pointe
4801 Danube Ln, Durham, NC 27704 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,970
Artisan at Brightleaf
2015 Copper Leaf Pky, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$1,209+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,153 - $1,571Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,515
North Oaks Landing
2038 Quail Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,404+3 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,554Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,586
Bridgeport
4101 Lake Lynn Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,562+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$1,050 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $2,068
Aventura RTP
200 Edinborough Dr, Durham, NC 27703