Apartments for Rent near Marzell's Professional Complex in Durham, NC - Page 15
-
-
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,829+Bexley at Preston
1300 Sterling Green Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,817+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,739Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,817
Midtown Crossing
317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,631+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$2,109+
West Village
605 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,295+
Glen Lennox North
140 Hamilton Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,809+
Bexley Panther Creek
2000 Alexan Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,820+
The Crossings at Alexander Place
7521 Windmill Harbor Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $346 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,725+
High House at Cary Apartments
100 Terrastone Pl, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,047+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,142
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,455+
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,249+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,378+
Rippling Stream Townhomes
200 Seven Oaks Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$2,423+Base Rent$1,394 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,458
Park at Crossroads
6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $203 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,678+Base Rent$1,015 - $3,480Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,918
Crosstown at Chapel Hill
6123 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,755+
Town Station
2025 Swift Commons Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,402+1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$2,091+Base Rent$1,359 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,590+
Elevate Brier Creek
9921 Horizon Overlook Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,440+3 BEDS$1,715+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,932 - $3,005Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,104
Overture Chapel Hill
5910 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,474+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$3,329+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $151 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,583+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,393+3 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Discounts1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,819+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,799+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,370+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519