Apartments for Rent near Marzell's Professional Complex in Durham, NC - Page 13
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,110+3 BEDS$2,300+
The Mallory
2541 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,532+Base Rent$993 - $2,527Required Monthly Fees$156 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,924
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,625
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369
Hunting Ridge
1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,540Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,574
Montecito West
1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,902+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $287 Off2 BEDS$1,103+3 BEDS$1,428+
The Trails of North Hills
1914 Generation Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,174+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,001+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$1,750+4 BEDS$2,500+
Dobbins Hill Apartment Homes
1749-1B Dobbins Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,391+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,129+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Discounts
-
1 Month Free1 BED$800
Private Room with Walk-In Closet – Utilities & WiFi Included
218 N Dillard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+
Trellis-University Hill
3017 Pickett Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,595+
Trinity Properties - Campus Walk
2724 Campus Walk Ave, Durham, NC 27705 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Strawberry Hill Apartments
1321 Newcastle Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
South Square Townhomes
3300 Shannon Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,035+1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,225+
Poplar West Apartments
700-896 Louise Cir, Durham, NC 27705 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$1,399+
The Oaks at Northgate
1306 Leon St, Durham, NC 27705 -
-
1 BED$1,500University Apartments Chapel Hill
600 Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487
North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,261+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,334+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,584
River View
201 Westbrook Dr, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
1 Month Free