Apartments for Rent near Hope Valley Square in Durham, NC - Page 3
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
-
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,800+
Ashborough Apartments
5406 Viewcrest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,672Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,111
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,391 - $7,148Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $7,214
Avana On Broad
2335 Broad St, Durham, NC 27704 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,625+
Watercourse
1020 Watercourse Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,711+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,624+
Stonebrook Apartments
1301 E Dogwood Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $262 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,218 - $7,539Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $1,961
Tradition at Stonewater
12000 Wisdom Dr, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $297 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,359+1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,948+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,304Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,114
The Lincoln
408 E Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,137 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$136Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $3,948
Cortland at RTP
300 Seaforth Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,344+
Ashbrook Apartments
601 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,471+3 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,279 - $6,091Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,321 - $6,133
Avana 55Twelve
5512 Sunlight Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $255 Off
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,408+1 BED$1,578+2 BEDS$2,228+
MAA Hue
300 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,084+
Marquis Ellis Crossing
400 Advancement Ave, Durham, NC 27703 -
|STUDIO$1,728+1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,237+3 BEDS$4,548+
Carolina Square
123 W Franklin St, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,224+3 BEDS$2,934+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$124 - $169Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $3,904
The Dillon
401 W Hargett St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
|1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,299+
Meridian at Sutton Square
700 Spring Falls Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,705+
Park Place Apartments
4531 Langdon Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,940+
The Metropolitan
314 W Jones St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,155+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
Price Drop. $330 Off|2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,285+
Pointe at Lake Crabtree Apartments
2599 Evans Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,576+3 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,950Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,000
Villages at McCullers Walk
500 Shady Summit Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,448+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,473
Adara Alexander Place
7610 Aura Loop, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,925+
Legacy Wake Forest Apartments
1421 Legacy Falls Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,015+
Avalon Perimeter Park
3055 Carrington Mill Blvd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,204+1 BED$1,791+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,302+
Brightleaf on Main
1005 W Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,406+1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$1,373 - $8,178Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $7,438
Cortland Glenwood South
417 W Peace St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,405+3 BEDS$1,820+
Hudson 5401
7760 Midtown Market Ave, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,342+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,123+
Blu on Farrington
5840 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$2,160+
Bell Chapel Hill
1300 Fordham Blvd, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,029+
Andorra Apartment Homes
4000 Coleway Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,645+
Waterside
2120 Waterside Cir, Graham, NC 27253 -
Price Drop. $640 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$799+3 BEDS$799+
Maxwell Raleigh
3101 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
|STUDIO$1,713+2 BEDS$2,882+
Foster on the Park Apartments
545 Foster St, Durham, NC 27701 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,341+1 BED$1,543+2 BEDS$2,116+Base Rent$1,270 - $7,921Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $5,770
Cortland Bull City
600 Willard St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,787+
Crabtree Lakeside
5500 Home Valley Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707