Apartments for Rent near Gold Center in Durham, NC - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $101 Off -
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Sweetwater Town Center
1481 Richardson Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 BEDS$1,488+4 BEDS$2,796+6 BEDS$4,500+
The Ramsey
201 Howell St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,720+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,560
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,695
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $611 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,949+3 BEDS$2,998+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,885+
Knoll at Briar Chapel
135 Ballentrae Ct, Pittsboro, NC 27312 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,642+1 BED$1,828+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$3,441+Base Rent$1,525 - $3,537Required Monthly Fees$117Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,654
Maizon Durham
500 E Main St, Durham, NC 27701 -
2 Months Free3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,625+
ABODE at Arringdon
5817 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,595+
Meadows of Graham
926 E Gilbreath St, Graham, NC 27253 -
Rent Special1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Pines at Peach Road
3000 Stone Grv Rd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,684+
Bexley Park
100 Summer Sky Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,578+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Beaver Creek
1000 Creekside Dr, Apex, NC 27502 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,719+
Bexley at Brier Creek
8230 Stonebrook Ter, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,708+
Southpoint Glen
5800 Tattersall Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,859+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$985+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,244+3 BEDS$1,456+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,553+
Greens of Pine Glen Apartments
6201 Pine Glen Trl, Durham, NC 27713 -
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ashbury Square Apartments
202 Ashbury Blvd, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$982 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,831
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Good Value1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,936+3 BEDS$3,308+
Cosgrove Hill
300 Cosgrove Ave, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,759+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,997Required Monthly Fees$16 - $177Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $4,013
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,676+
Orchard Pointe
2021 Orchard Hollow Ln, Raleigh, NC 27603