Apartments for Rent near Gold Center in Durham, NC - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,318+1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,879+Base Rent$1,284 - $1,960Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,994
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663
Album Summit Pines
1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523 -
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,615+Base Rent$1,285 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,840
Avalon Peaks
2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,271 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,064
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,172+
Sterling
7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $251 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,347+1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,598+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Aster Cary
3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,950+
Lofts at North Hills
214 Lofts Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,542+
Sojourn Glenwood Place
3310 Womans Club Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,710+Base Rent$1,069 - $2,513Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,900
Indigo Apartments
100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $225 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$3,095+
The Ramsey
510 E Pettigrew St, Durham, NC 27701 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,562+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,950+
Elevate Haw River
2310 Vantage Point, Graham, NC 27253 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,880+
Hawthorne Davis Park
4407 Hopson Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249Base Rent$1,129 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,675
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$2,194+
The Apartments at St. Mary's
600 St. Mary's St, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,045+
Lodge at Southpoint
1300 Knoll Cir, Durham, NC 27713 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,673+
Maystone at Wakefield
11100 Beckstone Way, Raleigh, NC 27614 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,468+3 BEDS$1,923+
Legacy at Meridian Apartments
1101 Exchange Pl, Durham, NC 27713 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$1,893+
Haven at Research Triangle Park
3001 New Haven Dr, Durham, NC 27703 -
Price Drop. $167 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,185+
Woodlyn on the Green Apartment Homes
100 Kempwood Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,724+
Alden Place at South Square
100 Alexan Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $127 Off1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,467+
Regency Park Apartment Homes
4600-4612 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,703+
Pine Ridge
1 Swiftstone Ct, Durham, NC 27713 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,095+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095
Crosstimbers Apartments
900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$2,215+