Apartments for Rent near 3205 University Dr in Durham, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,655+
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,605+
927 West Morgan
927 W Morgan St, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,159+
The Bailey Apartments
4800 University Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|STUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$3,726+
Creekside at Crabtree
4700 Riverwood Cir, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,174 - $1,319Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $1,349
Aven
3207 Stones Throw Ln, Durham, NC 27713 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,329+Base Rent$1,144 - $1,439Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,469
Element at Creekside
18 Weather Hill Cir, Durham, NC 27706 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,099+
Conclave Glenwood
3221 Glenhill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,761+
The Pace at Holding Village
1000 Lakeside Terrace Ct, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,124+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Maddox
5341 Arrival Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,297+3 BEDS$1,698+Base Rent$1,025 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,698
Brentmoor Apartments
2080-2080 Brentmoor Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,190+
Legacy Heritage Apartments
700 Legacy Heritage Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,526+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,772+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,453 - $3,115Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $2,466
Weston Lakeside Apartments
1017 Umstead Hollow Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,085+
Waterwalk Raleigh - RTP
1012-1016 Lower Shiloh Way, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Berkeley At Southpoint
1400 Laurel Springs Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,385+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,971+3 BEDS$2,455+
Kelby Farms
1122 Medlin Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $224 Off|1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,966+
North Hills at Town Center
4625 Millbrook Green Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$1,999+
Environs Lofts at East 54
5000 Environ Way, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,192+2 BEDS$1,408+3 BEDS$1,716+
The Waterford
1000 Park Place Ave, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,200+
Lodge at Croasdaile Farm
3130 Hillandale Rd, Durham, NC 27705 -
|1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$1,889+
Flats at 540
4001 Reedybrook Xing, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,932+
The Reserve at Patterson Place
1055 Stillwell Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,259+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,099+
Aventon Cary
1515 Rollick Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$1,804+3 BEDS$2,321+
Town Triangle Crossing
7901 Cheaha Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,680+
Woodlake Reserve
1000 Lydia's Way, Durham, NC 27713 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$961+1 BED$1,030+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,434+
Emerald Place
4512 Emerald Forest Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,849+
Crest at Brier Creek
6450 Viewpointe Cir, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
|1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,937+
J501 Estates
240 Ivy Meadow Ln, Durham, NC 27707 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,159+
Aventon Nora
6301 Lakecrest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,365+
MAA Arringdon
5710 Arringdon Park Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,963+Base Rent$1,217 - $1,933Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,998
Villages at Raleigh Beach
2015 Wave Crest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,173+3 BEDS$1,535+
View at Lake Lynn
3110-3150 Hidden Pond Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,595+
Woodland Creek Townhomes and Apartments
5216 Penrith Dr, Durham, NC 27713 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,451+Base Rent$1,197 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $1,776
Marquis at Silverton
300 Woodway Bluff Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,983+Base Rent$1,464 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$73Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $2,107
Lofts at Weston Lakeside
2101 Lakeside Lofts Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
|1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,168+
Raleigh Exchange
5901 Triangle Oaks Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,630+
Altitude Raleigh Apartments
3431 Olympia Dr, Raleigh, NC 27603