Apartments for Rent near Triangle Plaza in Denver, NC - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,599+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,910+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,257+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,807+
Preston Ridge
2001 Startown Rd, Hickory, NC 28602 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,773+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,208+1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,839+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,141+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,010
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$7,069+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,366
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,721+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Concord Flats
3105-3185 Patrick Henry Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,723+
The Legends
2101-2051 21st St SE, Hickory, NC 28602