Apartments for Rent near Withers Plaza in Dallas, NC - Page 17
-
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,930
711 Wilderness Trail Dr
711 Wilderness Trail Dr, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$995Base Rent$995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995
2660 Roslyn Ave
2660 Roslyn Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,216Base Rent$3,216Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,216
357 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd Unit GO ID1344168P
357 W Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$4,150Base Rent$4,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,150
250 W Bland St
250 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
-
4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,590
13529 Armour Ridge Dr
13529 Armour Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
5 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,620
13505 Walkers Creek Dr
13505 Walkers Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
-
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$765
9111 Creedmore Hills Dr
9111 Creedmore Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
3509 Sargeant Dr
3509 Sargeant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,175+1 BED, 1 BATH$1,275+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,275Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275
581 Starlight Dr
581 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,200Base Rent$1,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,200
589 Starlight Dr
589 Starlight Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450
18700 Nautical Dr Unit 104
18700 Nautical Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$870+1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,435+Marion Ridge
1829 E Marion St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,933+Elmhurst
2313-2725 Dorchester Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$4,250+
Tindall Park
6023 Tindall Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 BEDS$1,159+3 BEDS$1,342+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2425 Statesville Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$2,298+
Loso Walk
2005 Freeland Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$2,465+4 BEDS$2,555+
Cedar Ridge Townhomes
13333 Settlers Trail Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Discounts1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,450+
Crown Ridge
1635 S Dekalb St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,595+
ARIUM FreeMoreWest
2024 Millerton Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $150 Off1 BED$1,162+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,587+
Pines at Carolina Place
12600 Windy Pines Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Price Drop. $407 OffSTUDIO$1,348+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$4,764+
The Francis
400 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
3 BEDS$1,350
The Pointe on Lafayette
203 Ramblewood Dr, Shelby, NC 28152 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,051
Riverbend Place
201 Fieldcrest Pl, Stanley, NC 28164 -
Price Drop. $430 Off2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,295+
Reve NoDa Junction
4375 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,250
Northway at Sedgefield
908 Hampton St, Shelby, NC 28152 -
2 BEDS$1,300
Country Club Apartments
1640 Breezy Trl, Lincolnton, NC 28092 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,395
The 28 at Mount Holly
300 E Charlotte Ave, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,290+
Leonard Greene
119 Evans Lake Rd, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Price Drop. $221 OffSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,099+
Selwyn Flats
100 Matador Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,595+
Quail Ridge
2091 Dutchman Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,607Base Rent$2,419 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $2,667
Kelly Ridge Townhomes
2027 Swan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216