- Loray Mill Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Withers Plaza in Dallas, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,747+3 BEDS$2,338+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,233+3 BEDS$3,018+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,559+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $290 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $319 Off|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,085+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,065+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,161+2 BEDS$2,324+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,940+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,338+3 BEDS$2,899+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,760+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,843+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684
Broadstone Craft
1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,490+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,334+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,801+3 BEDS$2,653+
The Kingsman
4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $163 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Addison One15
1050 Beckoning Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
Withers Plaza in Dallas, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 29,446 apartments near Withers Plaza Mall in Dallas, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Withers Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dallas, NC!
Education