Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DALLAS TOWNE PLAZA in Dallas, NC - Page 7

27,314 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,585+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,495+
    3 BEDS
    $3,620+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  2. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,263+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  3. Price Drop. $468 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,840+
    3 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Arlo

    1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 580-8500
  4. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,810+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $9,401
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,810 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,779+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$987 - $5,986
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,051 - $3,069

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  8. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,243+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  9. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.