Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near DALLAS TOWNE PLAZA in Dallas, NC - Page 4

27,370 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    4 BEDS
    $2,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,112 - $6,634
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $6,799

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  2. Price Drop. $190 Off
    STUDIO
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  4. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $2,553+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,687 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  5. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,442+
    3 BEDS
    $1,478+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,388 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,728+
    2 BEDS
    $2,088+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,886
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,909

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  8. Price Drop. $137 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $1,010+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,507+
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $3,428
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,615

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  11. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,725+
    2 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  12. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  13. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,133+
    1 BED
    $2,527+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,105 - $3,680
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,133 - $3,708

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  15. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,321+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $3,937
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $1,840

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,403
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,873

    Legacy Lake Norman

    121 Village Green Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3710
  18. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,460+
    2 BEDS
    $1,734+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $4,341
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  19. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    3 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,906

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,732+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,337
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  21. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,338+
    1 BED
    $1,836+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $5,025
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,987

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  23. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,877+
    1 BED
    $1,898+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,877 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,877 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,424+
    2 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $5,548
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,424 - $2,528

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  25. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,356+
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221

    Alton Optimist Park

    1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-9283
  26. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,493+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,153

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  27. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,397+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,678+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  29. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,158+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,158 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  30. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.