Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near One Norman Square Shopping Center in Cornelius, NC

32,157 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,606+
    3 BEDS
    $1,849+

    Graces Reserve

    900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083
    (866) 698-8550
  2. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,523+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    3 BEDS
    $3,057+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  4. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,508+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  7. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  8. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,425+
    1 BED
    $1,687+
    2 BEDS
    $2,516+
    3 BEDS
    $2,812+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  10. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,496

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  12. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  13. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,512+
    2 BEDS
    $1,712+
    3 BEDS
    $2,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612

    The Parian Mooresville

    201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-2298
  14. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,729+

    Kaleido NoDa

    2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 270-1385
  15. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  16. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  17. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  18. Price Drop. $772 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

One Norman Square Shopping Center in Cornelius, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,157 apartments near One Norman Square Shopping Center Mall in Cornelius, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the One Norman Square Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Cornelius, NC!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters