Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Saber Plaza in Concord, NC - Page 7

29,780 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $5,045

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  2. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  3. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $5,641
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $5,697

    Avana Landing

    175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 600-3434
  4. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $8,524
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $8,576

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  5. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,757+
    4 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  6. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,519+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  7. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,366+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,297
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,369

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  8. Price Drop. $377 Off
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,261 - $3,097
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,148

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  9. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,735+
    2 BEDS
    $2,471+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,735 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  10. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,637+
    4 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  11. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,276+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  12. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,183+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,981
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,004

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  14. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,872+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,109+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,500+
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $3,458
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,601

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  18. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,476 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $3,730
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $3,758

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  22. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,792+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,407 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  23. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,416+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.