Apartments for Rent near Cabarrus Crossing in Concord, NC - Page 3
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,350+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,804+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,911+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,582+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,931
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+3 BEDS$2,270+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$1,460+1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$3,525+3 BEDS$4,650+
The Paces South End
255 W Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,988+
The Henry
404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,692+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,372+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,233
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208