Apartments for Rent near Cabarrus Crossing in Concord, NC - Page 2
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,295+
Echelon at Charlotte
8435 Portsmouth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,856+
The Bryce
4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,703
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,823+
Mallard Glen and Adams Place
2002 Laysan Teal Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
Wildwood Apartments
1022-1026 Forest Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$889+2 BEDS$1,024+3 BEDS$1,349+
The Kelston
1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $138 Off|1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,750+
Abberly Woods Apartment Homes
5301 Roundstone Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,220+
Silver Collection at Waterford
11920 Joleen Ct, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$2,075+
Abberly Green Apartment Homes
117 Abberly Green Blvd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $264 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,325+
Holly Crest Apartments
16408 Holly Crest Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,775+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,372 - $6,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,499
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,641+3 BEDS$2,358+
The Addison Eighty50
8050 Lapis Ln NW, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445
Wellen
305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,212+Base Rent$1,304 - $2,599Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,612
The Parian Mooresville
201 Gresham Ln, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,760+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $210 Off1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,843+
Modera Liberty Row
7740 Liberty Row Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $750 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,614+1 BED$1,894+2 BEDS$3,099+3 BEDS$5,639+Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289
The Seventeen Hundred on East
1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,794+
Vera at Savona Mill
725 Savona Mill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,228+1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202