Apartments for Rent near The Market at Riverwood in Clayton, NC - Page 9
-
1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,542+ -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,645+Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+
Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Discounts1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,840+
Century Grove Park
1700 Red Grove Ln, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,822+
Kildaire Reserve Apartments
2600 Harvest Creek Pl, Cary, NC 27518 -
1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,237+
Lake Lynn Reserve Apartments
650 Lake Front Dr, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,020+
Alcove Garner Apartments
26 Anvil Peak Dr, Garner, NC 27529 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,899+
Walnut Creek Apartments
700 Ryan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,089+4 BEDS$1,219+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,320+Base Rent$1,970 - $2,280Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,010 - $2,320
Overture Centennial 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
600 Bilyeu St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $458 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,048+Base Rent$1,226 - $3,082Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,175
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,994Base Rent$1,899 - $2,154Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,994 - $2,249
Ashford Townes
604 Oakbrook Pass Way, Fuquay Varina, NC 27526 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$2,030+
Bluebird on Seventy
1700 Connery Ct, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,635+3 BEDS$2,005+
Pines at Wake Forest
610 Sugar Pine Way, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,482+Base Rent$982 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,843
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,290+3 BEDS$1,455+
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,369+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,600Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,634 - $2,734
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,413+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$2,077+Base Rent$1,353 - $2,291Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,388 - $2,326
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,861+
AXIS Crossroads
1010 Legacy Village Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,835+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,648+
Cary Pines Apartments
1331 Wicklow Ct, Cary, NC 27511 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,304 - $3,188Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,934
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Discounts1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,582+
Westchester
905 7th Ave, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,710+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,550+
Lexington Farms Apartments
3409 Mill Tree Rd, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,585+
Elevate White Oak
300 Hickory Trace Ln, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,825+
The Bristol
3016 Bristol Creek Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,388+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,241+2 BEDS$1,327+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,043+2 BEDS$1,320+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613