Apartments for Rent near The Market at Riverwood in Clayton, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,449+Base Rent$1,021 - $1,438Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,464
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,793+4 BEDS$2,445+
Crestline Cary
10300 Kingsclere Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,538+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964
Village at Broadstone Station
1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,469+
Chatham Forest Apartments
880 Glendale Dr, Cary, NC 27511 -
1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Spanish Trace Apartments
3000-3030 Spanish Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,770+
Wildwoods of Lake Johnson
1200 Trillium Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,415+
The Summit at Avent Ferry
1025 Avent Hl, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,475+
Chandler Ridge
4900 Chandler Ridge Cir, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,385 - $3,002Required Monthly Fees$77Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,279
Apartments at The Arboretum
3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513 -
Price Drop. $212 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,838+
The Averly at Flowers
380 Topwater Dr, Clayton, NC 27527 -
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$2,195+Base Rent$1,129 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,195
The Falstaff
101 Poe Dr, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,573+3 BEDS$1,805+
Hawthorne at Holly Springs
6000 Forest Village Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$895+3 BEDS$840+4 BEDS$765+
The Wilde
3333 Melrose Club Blvd, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,338+3 BEDS$1,440+
Adeline at White Oak
200 Wickerleaf Way, Garner, NC 27529 -
Price Drop. $161 Off1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,682+
Bacarra
6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,567+
Village at Town Center
4110 Wake Hills Ln, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,195+
Westgrove Tower Condominiums
4700 Westgrove St, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,768Base Rent$1,630 - $1,730Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,768 - $1,868
The Lawson of Knightdale
1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+2 BEDS$1,079+3 BEDS$1,159+4 BEDS$899+
Hub Raleigh
111 Cox Ave, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,260 - $6,287Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,052
Blackwolf Run at Hedingham
4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,944+Base Rent$1,078 - $6,879Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,142 - $1,998
Stonehenge
7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Kensington Park
2700 Brigadoon Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,330+3 BEDS$1,595+
Bryan Woods Apartment
905 Bryan Pl, Garner, NC 27529 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,452+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,487North Forest Apartments
835 Stadium Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,690+3 BEDS$1,958+Overlooke at Simms Creek Apartments
4730 Archean Way, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,104+2 BEDS$1,272+3 BEDS$1,645+
Trailwood Crossing Apartments
3004 Dorner Cir, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $257 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,916+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,283 - $2,224Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,266
The Dakota
1201 Pine Haven Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,230+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,180+
Lantower Weston Corners
6000 Elevate Cir, Cary, NC 27513 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$2,799 - $3,099Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,964 - $3,264
Abode Kerr Ridge
3709 Nova Star Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -