Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Clayton, NC - Page 9

18,053 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,389+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,225 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $2,894

    Page Oaks

    3404 Page Rd, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (888) 255-1917
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,778
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $1,740
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $1,878

    The Lawson of Knightdale

    1001 Mulford Ct, Knightdale, NC 27545
    (984) 733-1949
  3. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    4 BEDS
    $2,490+
    5 BEDS
    $2,725+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $2,725

    Affinity at Wendell

    900 Eagles Rise Ave, Wendell, NC 27591
    (984) 224-6528
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,560
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,663

    Album Summit Pines

    1000 Sweetbay Haven Ln, Apex, NC 27523
    (984) 295-3983
  5. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    3 BEDS
    $2,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,120
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,145

    Avalon Peaks

    2000 Kiftsgate Ln, Apex, NC 27539
    (919) 372-0251
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,296+
    3 BEDS
    $2,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676

    Avana Lake Lynn

    3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-6591
  7. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $989+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,199+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$989 - $1,819
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$989 - $1,619

    Wedgwood Apartments

    740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605
    (984) 983-6328
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+

    Trellis Pointe

    2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540
    (984) 600-6528
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262

    Windsor At Tryon Village

    2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 500-2948
  10. Price Drop. $227 Off
    1 BED
    $1,113+
    2 BEDS
    $1,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $1,634
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666

    Duraleigh Woods

    5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 205-6580
  11. Price Drop. $197 Off
    1 BED
    $1,068+
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,406
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,432

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  12. Price Drop. $320 Off
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $1,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $4,400
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,964

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  13. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,095

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.