Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Clayton, NC - Page 8

18,053 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,163+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $6,879
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,998

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  2. Price Drop. $150 Off
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,668+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,968

    Amelia Station

    1001 Amelia Station Way, Clayton, NC 27520
    (984) 400-5047
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,016
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,136

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  4. Price Drop. $265 Off
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,390+
    3 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,491
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,518

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $2,172+

    Sterling

    7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 777-9902
  6. 1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$24
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,369

    Hunting Ridge

    1001-1019 Fox Hunt Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (984) 409-7957
  7. 1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,107

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,830

    Shellbrook

    910 Shellbrook Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 205-8428
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,540
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $1,574

    Montecito West

    1313 Hardimont Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 400-5946
  10. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,264+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,342
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,362

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,427 - $3,035
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,279

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  12. Price Drop. $268 Off
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,588+
    3 BEDS
    $2,192+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,187
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,212

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    3 BEDS
    $2,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $2,043
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,108

    Cary Greens At Preston

    2500 Grove Club Ln, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-2385
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $5,851
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $4,130

    The Marlowe Lake Boone

    1731 Tupelo Hill Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607
    (984) 833-2911
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,600+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $2,401
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,444

    The Manor at Weston

    3101 Rise Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 205-6456
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    3 BEDS
    $1,682+

    Bacarra

    6411 Farmgate Rd, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 833-2082
  17. 1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $6,309
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,038

    Blackwolf Run at Hedingham

    4801 Harbour Towne Dr, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 789-5049
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,542+
    2 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,037
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,104

    Anderson Flats

    2841 Manorcrest Ct, Raleigh, NC 27609
    (984) 833-2302
  19. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,347+
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,602+
    3 BEDS
    $1,939+

    The Aster Cary

    3025 Alston Manor St, Cary, NC 27519
    (877) 398-6521
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.