Apartments for Rent near Grand Plaza in Clayton, NC - Page 7
-
Price Drop. $400 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,166+Base Rent$1,505 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,741
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,339+1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$2,624+Base Rent$1,245 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$94Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $3,246
The Point
605 Halifax St, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420Base Rent$2,275 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,420 - $2,830
Wallbrook Village
448 Lettie Ln, Rolesville, NC 27571 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,475+
The Parke at Trinity Apartment Homes
5301 Creek Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $477 Off1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,355+3 BEDS$1,634+
Preston View
1000 Stony Ct, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $405 Off1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,673+3 BEDS$1,904+
Creekstone at RTP Apartments
5472 S Miami Blvd, Durham, NC 27703 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,577+
Waterstone at Brier Creek Apartments
10022 Meadow Chase Dr, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Good Value1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$2,022+
Thornhill Apartments
7203-7303 Plumleaf Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,740+
The L Apartments
205 W Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,529+
Mariners Crossing
5723 Magellan Way, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$1,444+
Berkshire Park
1201 Aragon Dr, Knightdale, NC 27545 -
1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$1,753+
The Enclave at Crossroads
5454 Crossroads Crest Way, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,838+
Treybrooke at the Park
201 Treybrooke Dr, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $186 Off
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$1,899+
Address East End
2110 Birkhall St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Good Value1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,063+
The Villages at Westford
2605 Lowell Rd, Apex, NC 27523 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,281+3 BEDS$1,719+
Foxwood Apartments
6701 Fox Rd, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,870+
Litchford 315 Apartments
6301 Dowd Forest Dr, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,818+4 BEDS$2,028+
The Grove at Cary Park
4545 Cary Glen Blvd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,299+
Trails Corner Apartments
804-817 Mcmakin St, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,837+
Aston Apartments
1524 Woodfield Creek Dr, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Domain Apartments
4722 Dansey Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616 -
Good Value1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,236+
Hunters Run Apartment Homes
5801 Blacksmith Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$880+3 BEDS$795+4 BEDS$785+
Campus Crossings at Raleigh
3101 Compatible Way, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,292+
Atria at Crabtree Valley
4601 Baymar Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,296+3 BEDS$2,081+Base Rent$1,141 - $8,580Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $8,676
Avana Lake Lynn
3230 Stream Side Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Price Drop. $214 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$989+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$989 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$989 - $1,619
Wedgwood Apartments
740 Smallwood Dr, Raleigh, NC 27605 -
Good Value1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,899+
Trellis Pointe
2000 Trellis Pointe Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,695+
Wynsum Townhomes
2292 Fox Ridge Manor Rd, Raleigh, NC 27610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,650+
Enclave @ Crabtree
4001-4117 Deep Hollow Dr, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$2,012+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,262
Windsor At Tryon Village
2000 Crossroads Manor Ct, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $227 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,257+Base Rent$1,061 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,666
Duraleigh Woods
5600 Briar Oak Ln, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $197 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,042 - $1,406Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $1,432
Sailboat Bay
3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,353+3 BEDS$1,565+
Harrison Grande
300 Sudbury Ln, Cary, NC 27513 -