Apartments for Rent near Whitehall Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,900+
-
Price Drop. $792 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,605+1 BED$1,974+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$1,466 - $4,176Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,311
Hanover South End
2120 Dunavant St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $636 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,191+3 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,531 - $3,095Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,212
LANA at Lake Norman
10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,395+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,135 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,631+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,477+Base Rent$1,649 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,692
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,088+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,621+2 BEDS$2,091+3 BEDS$2,772+Base Rent$1,454 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,621 - $3,032
Solis North Creek
15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Discounts1 BED$1,679+2 BEDS$2,399+3 BEDS$2,909+
Camden South Charlotte
5030 Cardinal Spring, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,010+
Yardly Steele Creek
13224 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,200+
Ivory on Long Creek
2290 Marsh Hawk St, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,548+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,655+2 BEDS$1,969+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,199+
Revere at Tega Cay
260 N Revere Cv, Tega Cay, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brightside Apartments
5221-5313 Nevin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,050+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$1,703+
Carastone
10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$2,383+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,985+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,075+3 BEDS$3,835+
Avalon Hawk
1932 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,590+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,699+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027
Submitting Request