Apartments for Rent near Wexford Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
STUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,570+
-
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,630+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,455+3 BEDS$3,595+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$4,070+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$2,013+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,620+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $9,258
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,763+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,004 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,068 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,223+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,340+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,868+Base Rent$989 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,397+Base Rent$1,191 - $4,768Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $4,847
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,525+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,635+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,085+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,265+3 BEDS$1,716+Base Rent$1,209 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,265 - $5,680
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,041 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,206 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$905+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,575+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,073+3 BEDS$1,466+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,699+
Marquis at Morrison Plantation
156 Capital Ave, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,388Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,460
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,173 - $3,084Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $3,135
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,691 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,734 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,154+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,518+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,875+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,292+3 BEDS$1,745+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,518+1 BED$1,718+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,896Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,518 - $2,919
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205