Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lake Pointe in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,246+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,076+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,356+1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,290 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,356 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,840Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,747
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,079+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,504+3 BEDS$1,949+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free|
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$1,772+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,387+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,635+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,135Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,135
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,507+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,810+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Discounts1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,531 - $5,385Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,789
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,620+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at Riverview
1364 Riverview Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,339 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277