Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Lake Pointe in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,785+
-
Price Drop. $275 Off|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,545+
Silver Collection at The Park
12821 Little Penny Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,564+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$1,981+3 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$46Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,166
IMT Ballantyne
12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $205 Off1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,295+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,430 - $2,060Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,130
IMT Edgewater
4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,795+
Palisades at Alcove
139 Alexander Bank Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,115+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,627+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,397+1 BED$1,580+2 BEDS$1,887+3 BEDS$5,281+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,697+3 BEDS$2,519+Base Rent$1,359 - $5,484Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,519
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,977+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,868+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,492+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$930+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,250+
Oasis at Regal Oaks
6701 English Hills Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,300+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,497+3 BEDS$3,413+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,572+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $6,623
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,209+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|STUDIO$1,757+1 BED$2,287+2 BEDS$2,931+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$2,187+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $260 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,440+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,077+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,488+1 BED$2,034+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,388+1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$3,199+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,432+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,856+2 BEDS$2,739+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,342Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,599
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,487+Base Rent$1,250 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,487
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,682+1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,599 - $4,981Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,961
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203