Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Fountains in Charlotte, NC

32,304 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,013+
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+

    The Marley

    1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-4939
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,610+
    1 BED
    $2,161+
    2 BEDS
    $2,324+

    The Edge

    2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 990-2475
  3. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    3 BEDS
    $2,054+

    The Caroline

    4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0984
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,428+
    1 BED
    $1,688+
    2 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,575
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,698

    Elan LoSo

    4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (470) 777-9883
  5. Price Drop. $170 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $2,338+
    3 BEDS
    $2,899+

    Garten

    4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 270-2176
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,579+
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579 - $2,479

    Archer Eastfield Station

    6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 326-4883
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    The Kendall

    1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 246-4555
  8. Price Drop. $316 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,626+
    1 BED
    $1,986+
    2 BEDS
    $2,307+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+

    Uptown 550

    550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8665
  9. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,541+
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,940+

    Providence Row

    5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 580-9971
  10. Price Drop. $461 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,290+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,399+

    8 Metro Station

    5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 890-6823
  11. Price Drop. $644 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,432+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,133+
    3 BEDS
    $5,256+

    The Ellis

    512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5472
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $2,445

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  13. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  14. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  15. Price Drop. $365 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  16. Price Drop. $240 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  17. Price Drop. $772 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,572

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  18. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230

    J Optimist Park

    1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-6549
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872

    Prose Rhyne

    225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 494-9875
  20. |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,627+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

The Fountains in Charlotte, NC

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 32,304 apartments near The Fountains Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the The Fountains Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.