- Westover Hills Apartments
Apartments for Rent near South End Retail in Charlotte, NC
-
Price Drop. $256 Off|1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,950+
-
Price Drop. $245 Off|1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,549+3 BEDS$2,749+
NOVEL Davidson by Crescent Communities
19020 Potts Park Ln, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|STUDIO$1,013+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,410+
The Marley
1100 Falls Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,606+3 BEDS$1,849+
Graces Reserve
900 Graces Reserve Cir, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Price Drop. $228 Off|1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,633+
Concord Ridge Apartments
3635 Coventry Commons Ave SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|2 BEDS$1,317+3 BEDS$1,620+
The Alexander Apartment Homes
2361 Eden Ter, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,790+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$5,940+
The Artisan
510 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Charlotte
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,438+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,898+
MAA Plaza Midwood
620 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,479
Archer Eastfield Station
6615 Cerris Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,695+
Greenway at Mallard Creek
8230 Greenway Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,695+
Elizabeth Station
2512 Weddington Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,045+
Celsius Apartment Homes
10051 Perimeter Station Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$2,070+
Latitude at Mallard Creek
655 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,915+
The Elliott
4600 Mba Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,799+
The Kendall
1101 Flagstone Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,523+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,321+3 BEDS$3,057+
Providence Row
5350 Pinehurst Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $461 Off|1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,399+
8 Metro Station
5025 Wembley Central Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,610+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$2,407+
The Edge
2705 Haverford Pl, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,054+
The Caroline
4739 Starr Ranch Rd, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,803+3 BEDS$2,233+
Madison Ridge
3506 Buster Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,575Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,698
Elan LoSo
4612 Gilead St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,120+4 BEDS$4,925+
The Lodges of Huntersville
15400 Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,549+
Levels at LoSo
3310 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,180+
Abberly Liberty Crossing Apartment Homes
16200 Croft Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,246+
Abberly Commons Apartment Homes
10601 Harrisburg Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,650+
Abberly NoDa Vista Apartment Homes
2120 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|STUDIO$1,626+1 BED$1,986+2 BEDS$2,307+3 BEDS$3,413+
Uptown 550
550 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,516+3 BEDS$2,812+
Garten
4225 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $3,329
Broadstone West End
2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $456 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410
Matheson Mill by Broadstone
120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246
Alta Harris Farms
102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,935+3 BEDS$2,850+
Artifact NoDa
3934 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,899+
Tessa Matthews Homes, Townhomes and Apartments
3110 Doe River Way, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,278+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,032+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377
Sorella NC
4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355
East Mint
13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,189+Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399
Bolton West Charlotte
4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
|1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,373+3 BEDS$1,550+
Edgewood Place
1547 Caprine Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $181 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633
Presley Oaks
4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|
South End Retail in Charlotte, NC
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 36,634 apartments near South End Retail Mall in Charlotte, NC that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the South End Retail Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Charlotte, NC!
Education