Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Queen City Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 7

35,669 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,376+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,186+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,298
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,348

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,647
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  4. Price Drop. $220 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,338 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,688+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,353

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,067

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  7. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,462

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  9. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,157
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,285

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  12. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  13. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,334

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  14. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,186+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  18. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,398

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  20. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  22. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  23. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $5,100+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  24. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,724
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,176

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters