Apartments for Rent near Queen City Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
|1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,399+
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,279+3 BEDS$1,699+
Reserve at Stone Hollow
8800 Hollow Creek Cir, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$2,270+3 BEDS$2,900+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,865+
Conrad at Concord Mills
9015 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,195+
The Alcove at Birkdale Village
8101 Dunmore Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,662+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,612+
Link Apartments® Montford
1615 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,398 - $6,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,499
Ventura Research Park
7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $212 Off|STUDIO$1,281+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,767+
Kaleido NoDa
2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$2,130+
Atkins Circle Apartments and Townhomes
12506 Atkins Circle Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,365+
Pointe at Research Park Apartments
9235 Senator Royal Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,417+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,157+
The Piedmont
1301 Ivy Meadow Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $730 Off|STUDIO$1,223+1 BED$1,431+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,100+
1001 Tyvola
2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,840+
Legacy Concord Apartments
5020 Avent Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$2,225+
Link Apartments® Mint Street
1200 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,325+
Creek Mill Apartments
11111 Mill Spring Ln, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Osprey at Lake Norman
134 Village Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,698+1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,222+3 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,698 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$3,415+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,232+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$1,778+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,284+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $360 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$2,293+2 BEDS$2,752+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,820+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,517+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,038+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,194+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,827+Base Rent$1,363 - $6,045Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,067
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213