Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Queen City Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

35,672 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,833
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,462

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $2,051+
    3 BEDS
    $2,213+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $5,485
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $2,276

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,157
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,285

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,308+
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474

    NOVI at Concord

    30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025
    (980) 447-2708
  5. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,963+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $4,203
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,731

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
  6. Price Drop. $225 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,733+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,615

    Joinery

    1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 217-8884
  7. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $2,244+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,313
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,334

    Norwood Steele Creek

    13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 223-3481
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,066+
    3 BEDS
    $3,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900

    NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities

    5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7239
  9. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497

    Linz Charlotte

    11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 982-3927
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,516+
    1 BED
    $2,661+
    2 BEDS
    $4,186+
    3 BEDS
    $4,196+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596

    Kingston

    124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 796-3613
  11. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,689+
    1 BED
    $2,149+
    2 BEDS
    $3,004+
    3 BEDS
    $5,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154

    The Rowe at Commonwealth

    1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4086
  12. Price Drop. $439 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,398

    Alexan Research Park

    9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8654
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,515+
    1 BED
    $2,225+
    2 BEDS
    $3,385+
    3 BEDS
    $3,955+

    Everly

    421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (844) 428-0611
  14. Price Drop. $337 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,504+
    1 BED
    $1,853+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452
    Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646

    Ello House

    3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-2149
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $2,115+
    2 BEDS
    $2,988+
    3 BEDS
    $9,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $10,566
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $10,719

    Overlook at Radius Dilworth

    615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 981-6817
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,625+

    Modera LoSo

    3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 689-6992
  17. Price Drop. $900 Off
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,900+
    3 BEDS
    $5,100+

    Linea

    2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (877) 403-6642
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,512+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $3,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,825
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $3,942

    Kinship

    110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 375-5609
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,744+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935

    Prose McCullough Station

    8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (334) 375-8768
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,169+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    3 BEDS
    $3,772+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $3,648
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $3,772

    Trailside NoDa

    1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 285-2745
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $1,065+
    4 BEDS
    $825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$805 - $2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$805 - $2,195

    Junction 49

    7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 391-6475
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,038+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,015
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,038

    Parkstone at Indian Land

    2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (530) 361-6229
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,399+
    1 BED
    $1,659+
    2 BEDS
    $2,520+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894

    Solis LoSo

    4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 580-6702
  24. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,410+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    3 BEDS
    $2,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305

    Charlotte Exchange

    5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (704) 666-4742
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,708+
    1 BED
    $1,715+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280

    The Boulevard a Broadstone Community

    2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 449-6431
  26. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $2,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,997
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,323

    Alton Mill District

    1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (704) 741-8115
  27. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,558+
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $2,300+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165

    Alexan LoSo

    3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (833) 382-1732
  28. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,133+
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $4,970
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $5,000

    Mason

    8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (832) 981-3874
  29. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,437+
    3 BEDS
    $2,947+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,555 - $2,965
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,697 - $3,107

    Solis Birkdale

    9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (704) 918-1843
  30. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,779

    Cullman House

    300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 473-0753
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889

    Perimeter Pointe

    2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (866) 828-0765
  32. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,243
    Required Monthly Fees$153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $3,396

    Enclave at Radius Dilworth

    515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7088
  33. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356

    Easton at Mountain Island

    6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 734-5369
  34. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,249+
    3 BEDS
    $2,104+

    One West End

    2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 409-3082
  35. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $2,240+
    3 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960

    Solstice at Eastland Yards

    5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (877) 711-8464
  36. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    3 BEDS
    $2,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $3,187

    LANA at Lake Norman

    10410 Sam Furr Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 580-6713
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.