Apartments for Rent near Piedmont Town Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 6
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,435+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,939+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,688+2 BEDS$2,053+3 BEDS$2,308+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,983+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,804 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,983 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $8,884Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$2,029+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,690+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,136 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,789+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,700+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,027 - $4,921Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $5,045
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,747+Base Rent$1,325 - $4,664Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $4,743
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,465+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$940+1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,455+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$2,214+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,205+3 BEDS$1,505+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,059 - $8,524Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,111 - $8,576
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $241 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,757+4 BEDS$1,853+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,570+4 BEDS$2,513+Base Rent$1,063 - $11,550Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $11,715
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,690+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,138+3 BEDS$1,513+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $255 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,519+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,297Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,369
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $377 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,877+Base Rent$1,261 - $3,097Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,148
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,692 - $11,842Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $3,284
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,850+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,835+
Commons at Fort Mill
221 Embassy Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,018+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,590+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$1,834+
Revere at Lake Wylie
1001 Wylie Springs Cir, Clover, SC 29710 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$870+Base Rent$869 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$869 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,483+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,183+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,981Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,004
1100 South
1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,303 - $5,342Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131
The Gibson
1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,070+1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,109+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205