Keyword Search

  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,697+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $5,484
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,519

    Ventura Research Park

    7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8320
  2. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+

    Kaleido NoDa

    2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 270-1385
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,842
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $1,872

    Prose Rhyne

    225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 494-9875
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,667+
    2 BEDS
    $2,540+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
  5. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,513
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,313 - $1,657

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,221+
    1 BED
    $1,596+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $2,180
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,226

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  7. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,469+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,373
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,496

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  8. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  9. Price Drop. $348 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $989+
    3 BEDS
    $1,439+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  10. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,285+
    2 BEDS
    $1,545+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,388+
    1 BED
    $1,393+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $3,199+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  12. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,738+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,222+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $6,500
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,738 - $6,623

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18

Living & Renting in Charlotte

Charlotte at a Glance

Average Rent

$1,473
(All bedrooms and property types)
Learn more about
Average Rent in Charlotte
9

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Charlotte

Renting in Charlotte