Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
-
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,410+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,485+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$859+2 BEDS$1,163+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$961 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,085 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,938+Base Rent$1,259 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,338 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,475+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$960+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,480+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,040+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,116+3 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$986 - $2,052Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,784+4 BEDS$1,863+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,451+3 BEDS$1,561+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$910+1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,630+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$1,775+
Residences at Brookline
8816 Aspinwall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,789+3 BEDS$2,372+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,925+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,371+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|